Resultat Swedish Open BJJ

Nedan följer resultaten från helgens tävling.

DAMER (VITA BÄLTEN)-53,5kg
1. Isabelle Sistani, KFUM Fightzone
2. Sophia Sjölin, Fenix Kampsport

DAMER (VITA BÄLTEN)-58,5kg
1. Ottilia Stormvinter, Check Mat Malmö
2. Tatyana Ajani, Fightzone-Stockholm
3. Iman Helin Darabi, VBC

DAMER (VITA BÄLTEN)-64kg
1. Ulrika Isaksson, Fightzone-Stockholm
2. Nadja Sjöström, Nässjö Grappling
3. Susanne Jilderby, Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi

DAMER (VITA BÄLTEN)-69kg
1. Malin Johansson, Yamasaki Academy
2. Mille Pedersen, Arte Suave
3. Janina Nilsson, JJKS Yogui BJJ

DAMER (VITA BÄLTEN)+69kg
1. Louise Sondlo, VBC
2. Klara Tibling, Flow BJJ
3. Jennifer Ingheded, Kaisho Kampsport

HERRAR (VITA BÄLTEN)-64kg
1. Hoger Salih, Fightzone Stockholm
2. Brede Sollid, Bergen Grappling
3. Tom Qvarfordt, Linköping Budo Klubb

HERRAR (VITA BÄLTEN)-70kg
1. Sebastian Herrera Romero, GBG MMA
2. Magnus Paaske Eriksen, Vallhall Gym
3. Emil Hartsner, Frontier MMA

HERRAR (VITA BÄLTEN)-76kg
1. Botir Aslanow, Check Mat Malmö
2. Omid Albazi, Fightzone Stockholm
3. Rasmus Karlsson, Yamasaki

HERRAR (VITA BÄLTEN)-76kg Master
1. Patrik Alhkvist, Hilti BJJ Karlstad
2. Albert Alven, FKC Paragon
3. Daniel Zugan, T.K. BJJ Academy

HERRAR (VITA BÄLTEN)-82,3kg
1. Alexander Rasch, Frontline Academy
2. Oliver Kiffer, Hilti Uppsala BJJ
3. Magnus Nilsson, KFUM Fightzone

HERRAR (VITA BÄLTEN)-82,3kg Master
1. Lars Roskär, CSA.dk
2. Johan Lindgren, Kalmar Fightzone
3. Long-John Lundblom, Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi

HERRAR (VITA BÄLTEN)-88,3kg
1. Nasri Poteh, Yamasaki
2. Pawel Dejankiewicz, Mascarenhas Team
3. Linus Olsson, Hilti Uppsala BJJ

HERRAR (VITA BÄLTEN)-88,3kg Master
1. Carlos Osorio, Fightzone Tyresö
2. Mats Sundgren, Carlson Gracie Stockholm
3. Erik Forsberg, CSA.dk

HERRAR (VITA BÄLTEN)-94,3kg
1. Filip Granbom, Halmstad BJJ
2. Christoffer Danielson, Lunds BJJ
3. Mattias Öman, Ultimate Gym

HERRAR (VITA BÄLTEN)-100,5kg
1. Danny Wolf, FightSport Köge
2. JonPettersson, Hilti Karlstad BJJ
3. Niksa Zinga, GBG MMA

HERRAR (VITA BÄLTEN)+100,5kg
1. Wiktor Mozalewsky, KFUM Fightzone
2. Peter Melvej, Randori BJJ
3. Mohammad El Wali, Arte Suave

HERRAR (VITA BÄLTEN)+100,5kg Master
1. Patrik Lilja, Fenix Kampsport
2. Ronald Sörensen, Team Einar Näss
3. Vladimir Diaz, VBC

DAMER (VITA BÄLTEN)Open
1. Klara Tibbling, Flow BJJ
2. Mille Pederssen, Aarte Suave
3. Ulrika Isaksson, Fightzone Stockholm

HERRAR (VITA BÄLTEN)Open -76
1. Botir Aslanov, Check Mat Malmö
2. Kristian Karolak, Check Mat Malmö
3. Louis Glismann, Arte Suave

HERRAR (VITA BÄLTEN)Open +76
1. Niksa Zinga, GBG MMA
2. Petter Lyng, Frontline Academy
3. Jonathan Forssell, Växjö Titans

HERRAR (VITA BÄLTEN)Open Master
1. Erik Forsberg, CSA.dk
2. Vladimir Diaz, VBC
3. Rikard Jonsson, Gracie Barra Majorna

DAMER (BLÅ BÄLTEN)-58,5kg
1. Eirin Nygren, Frontline Academy
2. Caroline Persson, Frontline Academy
3. Matilda Fryklund, Hilti BJJ Uppsala

DAMER (BLÅ BÄLTEN)-64kg
1. Sara Svensson, Kampspotscentret linköping
2. Viveca Barbosa Ekhem, Kaisho Kampsport
3. Sophia Nordenö, Hilti Uppsala

DAMER (BLÅ BÄLTEN)+69kg
1.Diana Kajik, Hilti BJJ Karlstad
2.Emelie Nyberg, Gladius MMA
3.June Sornsena, CSA.dk

HERRAR (BLÅ BÄLTEN)-64kg
1.Amir Albazi, Fightzone-Stockholm
2.Kristian Hval, Frontline Academy
3.Jim Dagaris, Liljeholmens BJJ

HERRAR (BLÅ BÄLTEN)-70kg
1.Leandro Fuica, VBC
2.Stefan Praljak, Gracie Barra
3.Mushtaba Norestani, Arte Suave

HERRAR (BLÅ BÄLTEN)-76kg
1.Alex Holmes, Arte Suave
2.Nicklas Söderberg, Check Mat Malmö
3.Carsten Schau Andersen, CSA.dk

HERRAR (BLÅ BÄLTEN)-82,3kg
1.Alexander Musi Wennergren, Fightzone Stockholm
2.Viktor Hansson, JJKS Yogui BJJ
3.Fillipe Machado, KFUM Fightzone

HERRAR (BLÅ BÄLTEN)-82,3kg Master
1.Martin Stoffregen, Arte Suave
2.Niklas Wikstrand, Team Neves Lund
3.Rikard Eriksson, Linköping Budo Klubb

HERRAR (BLÅ BÄLTEN)-88,3kg
1.Jeppe Fausing, Arte Suave
2.Homan Hamzeh, Hilti Stockholm
3.Andreas Gustavsson, JJKS Yohui BJJ

HERRAR (BLÅ BÄLTEN)-88,3kg Master
1.Per-Arne Johansson, VBC
2.Ben Davis, Fightzone Stockholm
3.Joakim Olsen, Hörby BJJ

HERRAR (BLÅ BÄLTEN)-94,3kg
1.Marcin Kaszkowiak, Mascarenhas Team
2.Dan Ruben Hagen, Trondheim BJJ
3.Anders Hellman, Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi

HERRAR (BLÅ BÄLTEN)-100,5kg
1.Markus Andersson, Yamasaki Örebro
2.Alex Runge, Gladius MMA
3.Tommy Karlsson, Halmstad BJJ

HERRAR (BLÅ BÄLTEN)+100,5kg
1.Rune Jellutt, Frontline Academy
2.Pontus Hjerpe, GBG MMA
3.Henrik Värmfors, Växjö Titans

DAMER (BLÅ BÄLTEN)Open
1. Emelie Nyberg, Gladius MMA
2. Diana Kajic, Hilti BJJ Karlstad
3. June Sornsena, CSA.dk

HERRAR (BLÅ BÄLTEN)Open -76
1. Amir Albazi, Fightzone Stockolm
2. Mushtaba Norestani, Arte Suave
3. Andreas Sangolt, Bergen Grappling

HERRAR (BLÅ BÄLTEN)Open +76
1. Markus Andersson, Yamasaki Örebro
2. Joachim Sveinson, Frontline Academy
3. David Garrat, KFUM Fightzone

HERRAR (BLÅ BÄLTEN)Open Master
1. Niklas Wikstrand, Team Neves Lund
2. Joakim Olsen, Check Mat Hörby
3. Ben Davis, Fightzone Stockholm

DAMER (LILA BÄLTEN)-64kg
1.Maxine Thyline, Nacka Dojo
2.Lena Viktorsson, Yamasaki Academy
3.Ingrid Ekenberg Janson, Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi

DAMER (LILA BÄLTEN)+69kg
1.Leoni Munslow, BJJ School UK
2.Victoria Buenaflor Larsson, Hörby BJJ

HERRAR (LILA BÄLTEN)-64kg
1.Miguel Svensson, Allience BJJ Linköping
2.Sorin Raduta, Kaisho Kampsport

HERRAR (LILA BÄLTEN)-70kg
1.Idris Musajev, AXXE BJJ
2.Wictor Dahlström, Hilti Uppsala BJJ
3.Martin Bengtsson, Yamasaki GBG

HERRAR (LILA BÄLTEN)-76kg
1.Olle Molin, JJKS Yogui BJJ
2.Daniel Bäckefelt, Primate Lounge
3.Kari Gunnarsson, CSA.dks

HERRAR (LILA BÄLTEN)-82,3kg
1.Pascal Ramsby, Check Mat Malmö
2.Philip Andersson, Nässjö Grappling
3.Christian Dellevåg, Yamasaki Örebro

HERRAR (LILA BÄLTEN)-82,3kg Master
1.Jakob Tallefors, Växjö Titans
2.Andreas Widén, Gracie Barra Majorna

HERRAR (LILA BÄLTEN)-88,3kg
1.Martin Moen, Frontline Academy
2.Jimmy Lagerström, GBG MMA
3.Tom King, SBG Ireland

HERRAR (LILA BÄLTEN)-100,53kg
1.Thomas Johannessen, Frontline Academy
2.Victor Cheng, Gladius MMA

HERRAR (LILA BÄLTEN)+100,5kg
1.Andreas Lagaard, Frontline Academy
2.Ulf Elm, Växjö Titans
3.Ibrahim Kaymak, Check Mat Malmö

DAMER (LILA BÄLTEN)Open
1.Leoni Munslow, BJJ School UK
2.Maxine Thyline, Nacka Dojo
3.Lena Viktorsson, Yamasaki Akademy

HERRAR (LILA BÄLTEN)Open
1.Martin Moen, Frontline Academy
2.Morten Jensen, Mascarenhas Team
3.Andreas Lagaard, Frontline Academy

HERRAR (LILA BÄLTEN)Master/Senior Open
1.Jakob Tallefors, Växjö Titans
2.Peter Granqvist, Telge BJJ
3.Sorin Raduta, Kaisho Kampsport

HERRAR (BRUNA BÄLTEN)-70kg
1.Gabriel Rosberg, KFUM Fightzone
2.Carlos Legzpi, Prana Jiu-Jitsu

HERRAR (BRUNA BÄLTEN)-76kg
1.Michael Pedersen, Choke BJJ
2.Johannes Andersson, Team Neves Lund
3.Ralf Carneborn, Nacka Dojo

HERRAR (BRUNA BÄLTEN)-82,3kg
1.Christian Graugart, CSA.dk
2.Per Olsson, Hilti Arvika

HERRAR (BRUNA BÄLTEN)-88,3kg
1.Daniel Holm, Check Mat Malmö
2.Nic Osei, Arte Suave
3.Karim Makdoumi, Yamasaki Örebro

HERRAR (BRUNA BÄLTEN)-94,3kg
1.Joachim Christensen, Arte Suave
2.Per Christian Andresen, Trondheim BJJ
3.Alec Landoni, Team Neves Norrland

HERRAR (BRUNA BÄLTEN)Open
1.Mikeal Marffy, Check Mat Malmö
2.Joakim Christensen, Arte Suave
3.Alex Landoni, Team Neves Norrland

DAMER (BRUNA & SVART BÄLTEN)Brun/Svart Open
1.Ida Hansson, Arte Suave
2.Shanti Abelha, Arte Suave
3.Devi Ahuja, Frontline Academy

HERRAR (SVARTA BÄLTEN)-76kg
1.Robson barbosa, Team Carvalho
2.Pilo Stylin, Yamasaki Academy

HERRAR (SVARTA BÄLTEN)-82,3kg
1.Jose Carlos Hissa Granja, Kimura Gjövik
2.Marcio Santos, Kimura Gjövik
3.Christopher J Hermenstad, Frontline Academy Romerike

HERRAR (SVARTA BÄLTEN)-88,3kg
1.Daniel Stevens, KFUM Fightzone
2.Daniel Haglind, Halmstad BJJ

HERRAR (SVARTA BÄLTEN) Open
1.Bruno Matias, Fightzone-Stockholm
2.Renato Tavares de Moraes, Frontline Aacademy Oslo
3.Pilo Stylin, Yamasaki Acacemy

BÄSTA SENIORKLUBB
1. Frontline Academy
2. CheckMat/Arte Suave
3. Fightzone-Stockholm/CheckMat

Juniorer

GRUPP 1
1. Robin Vistam, Nacka Dojo
2. Milos Borzan, VBC
3. Victor Granath, VBC

GRUPP 2
1. Johan Öberg, Örebro Kampsportsförening
2. Oscar Florjan, Fightzone-Stockholm
3. Simon Lindvall, Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi

GRUPP 3
1. Mathias Grahn, Örebro Kampsportsförening
2. Casper Flinkfeldt, Gracie Barra Lidköping
3. Alexander Davidsson, Primate Lounge

GRUPP 4
1. Emelie Westin, Örebro Kampsportsförening
2. Lovisa Thorin, Fightzone-Stockholm
3. Johanna Biemark, Figtzone-Stockholm

GRUPP 5
1. Peter Spore, CSA.dk
2. Lucas Möller Jensen, CSA.dk
3. Troels Vaaben, CSA.dk

GRUPP 6
1. Alma Ludvigson, Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
2. Petronella Engdahl, Gracie Barra Lidköping
3. Tilda Ek, SF Svedala

GRUPP 7
1. Jonas jensen, CSA.dk
2. Alexander Almén, Örebro Kampsportsförening
3. Olle Eklöf, KFUM Fightzone

GRUPP 8
1. Marcus Goriel, JJKS Yogui BJJ
2. Jacob Slepsager, CSA.dk
3. Jonathan Björkman, Yamasaki Academy

GRUPP 9
1. Embla von Lochow, Gracie Barra Lidköping
2. My Johansson, SF Svedala

GRUPP 10
1. Johannes Graner, Örebro Kampsportsförening
2. Kasper Simonsson, KFUM Fightzone
3. Kevin Ingvarsson, Check Mat Malmö

GRUPP 11
1. Grim Hagnestad, Örebro Kampsportsförening
2. Dakota Kilbride, Halmstad BJJ
3. Akbar Abdul, Frontier MMA

GRUPP 12
1. Ahmed Öster, Team Neves Norrland
2. Mahir Chaabi, Team Neves Lund
3. Mark Svenningsson, Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi

GRUPP 13
1. Mario Lukanovic, Team Neves Lund
2. Arian Doko, Fronter MMA
3. Arvid Riemhagen, Check Mat Malmö

GRUPP 14
1. Felix Jönsson, Gladius MMA
2. Joakim Kennberg, Örebro Kampsportsförening
3. Ervin Kukuljac, Frontier MMA Malmö

GRUPP 15
1. Haris Behlilovic, Check Mat Malmö
2. Edmond Gashi, Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi

GRUPP 16
1. Daniel Nordskov, CSA.dk
2. Nils Thorin, Fightzone-Stockholm
3. Teodor Wijk, Fightzone-Stockholm

GRUPP 17
1. Alfred Larsson, Nacka Dojo
2. Philip Vo-Van, Kaisho Kampsport
3. Tan Sasivanij, VBC

GRUPP 18
1. Johanna Rehn, Örebro Kampsportsförening
2. Olivia Holmberg, Örebro Kampsporsförening
3. Vera von Lochow, Team Neves Lund

GRUPP 19
1. Ylva Monwell-Kikaelsson, JJKS Yogui BJJ
2. Kajsa Mellden, Kaishio Kampsport
3. Michelle Karlsson, Örebro Kampsportsförening

GRUPP 20
1. Julius Sonerud, Nacka Dojo
2. William Clérissy, Örebro Kampsportsförening
3. Oscar Duville, CSA.dk

GRUPP 21
1. Jonas Kabels, CSA.dk
2. Nicki Jensen, CSA.dk
3. Isak Melldén, Kaisho Kampsport

GRUPP 22
1. Felix Melli, Frontline Academy
2. Mack Promanee, CSA.dk
3. Bendik Samseth, Frontline Academy

GRUPP 23
1. Joel Claesson, Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
2. Axel Nilsson, Team Carvalho

GRUPP 24
1. Philip Clérissy, Örebbro Kampsportsförening
2. Marcus Hultberg, Kaisho Kampsport
3. Nicklas Söderberg, Check Mat Malmö

BÄSTA JUNIORKLUBB
1. Örebro Kampsportsförening
2. CSSA.dk
3. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi

 

Fighterpodden avsnitt 69: Karantänspodden

Kommentarer